Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Napolina Italian Tomato & Vegetables Passata Sauce Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Vegetables, Onion, Carrot, Celery, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check Napolina Italian Tomato & Vegetables Passata Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Italian Tomato & Vegetables Passata Sauce is available at 2 retailers

AsdaMorrisons

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Napolina Italian Tomato & Vegetables Passata Sauce | Spoonful