Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Napolina Italian Tomato & Vegetables Passata Sauce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Vegetables, Onion, Carrot, Celery, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Concentrated Lemon Juice

Check Napolina Italian Tomato & Vegetables Passata Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Italian Tomato & Vegetables Passata Sauce is available at 2 retailers

AsdaMorrisons

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Napolina Italian Tomato & Vegetables Passata Sauce | Spoonful