Is Napolina Soffritto Passata Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Crushed Tomatoes (70%), Concentrated Tomato Juice (18%), Onion (4%), Carrot (2%), Celery (2%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (1.5%), Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Napolina Soffritto Passata against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Napolina Soffritto Passata in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Napolina Soffritto Passata is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


