Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Napolina Soffritto Passata Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Crushed Tomatoes (70%), Concentrated Tomato Juice (18%), Onion (4%), Carrot (2%), Celery (2%), Extra Virgin Olive Oil (1.5%), Natural Flavouring, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Napolina Soffritto Passata against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Soffritto Passata is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Tree Nut Free? Napolina Soffritto Passata | Spoonful