Is Napolina Spaghetti Pasta 1Kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Durum Wheat Semolina

Check Napolina Spaghetti Pasta 1Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Spaghetti Pasta 1Kg is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Tree Nut Free? Napolina Spaghetti Pasta 1Kg | Spoonful