Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Napolina Tomato & Mascarpone Pasta Sauce 350g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chopped Tomato (62%), Tomato Paste Double Concentrated (9.3%), Water, Mascarpone Cheese (4.5%) (Milk), Onion, Grana Padano Cheese (Milk and Egg), Cornflour, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Basil, Black Pepper, Nutmeg, Chilli Powder, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Napolina Tomato & Mascarpone Pasta Sauce 350g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Tomato & Mascarpone Pasta Sauce 350g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchTopping
Peanut Free? Napolina Tomato & Mascarpone Pasta Sauce 350g | Spoonful