Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Napolina Tomato Passata Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Napolina Tomato Passata against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Napolina Tomato Passata is available at 2 retailers

AsdaMorrisons

About this product

Sauce · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Silky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Lactose Free? Napolina Tomato Passata | Spoonful