Is NATIERRA, CHIA CRUNCH, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BLACK CHIA SEED* ORGANIC STRAWBERRY PUREE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY POWDER, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY FLAVOR.
Check NATIERRA, CHIA CRUNCH, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATIERRA, CHIA CRUNCH, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


