Is National Trust CJ Wildlife Fat Balls For Wild Birds 6pk Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Composition: Cereals, nuts, seeds with oils and fats derived of vegetable originAnalytical constituents:Crude protein 14.5%Crude oils and fats 39.5%Crude fibre 9%Crude ash 2%495 kcal / 100g
Check National Trust CJ Wildlife Fat Balls For Wild Birds 6pk against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open National Trust CJ Wildlife Fat Balls For Wild Birds 6pk in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
National Trust CJ Wildlife Fat Balls For Wild Birds 6pk is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking


