This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is National Trust CJ Wildlife Squirrel Food Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Composition: Peanuts, pine nuts, black sunflowers, hazelnut kernels, vegetable oil, hazelnuts in shell.Analytical constituents:Crude protein 21.9%Crude oils & fats 43.2%Crude fibre 11.5%Crude ash 2.3%530kcal / 100g"

Check National Trust CJ Wildlife Squirrel Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

National Trust CJ Wildlife Squirrel Food is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Oat Free? National Trust CJ Wildlife Squirrel Food | Spoonful