Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natoora Chopped Sardinian Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Natoora Chopped Sardinian Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natoora Chopped Sardinian Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup
Peanut Free? Natoora Chopped Sardinian Tomatoes | Spoonful