Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natoora Datterini Tomato Sauce Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Datterini Tomatoes 89.6%, Extra Virgin Olive Oil 6.2%, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic 1.4%, Salt

Check Natoora Datterini Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natoora Datterini Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Lactose Free? Natoora Datterini Tomato Sauce | Spoonful