Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natoora Datterini Tomato Sauce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Datterini Tomatoes 89.6%, Extra Virgin Olive Oil 6.2%, Rapeseed Oil, Garlic 1.4%, Salt

Check Natoora Datterini Tomato Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natoora Datterini Tomato Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Pescatarian? Natoora Datterini Tomato Sauce | Spoonful