Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natoora Organic British Onion Squash Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion Squash

Check Natoora Organic British Onion Squash against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natoora Organic British Onion Squash is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoup
Oat Free? Natoora Organic British Onion Squash | Spoonful