Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natoora Sardinian Tomato Passata Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes

Check Natoora Sardinian Tomato Passata against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Natoora Sardinian Tomato Passata is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Natoora Sardinian Tomato Passata | Spoonful