Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natulac Apple Nectar, Apple Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, APPLE PULP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (E330), ASCORBIC ACID (E300) AND STABILIZERS: CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE (E466) AND XANTHAN GUM, (E415).

Check Natulac Apple Nectar, Apple against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast
Peanut Free? Natulac Apple Nectar, Apple | Spoonful