Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Natulac Pear Nectar, Pear Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PEAR PULP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (E330), ASCORBIC ACID (E300) AND STABILIZERS: CARBOXYMETHYL CELLULOSE (E466) AND XANTHAN GUM, (E415).

Check Natulac Pear Nectar, Pear against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
SmoothJuicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSmoothie
Soy Free? Natulac Pear Nectar, Pear | Spoonful