Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is NATURA FOODS, ORGANIC AGAVE JAM, APRICOT DELIGHT, APRICOT DELIGHT Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APRICOTS, RAW ORGANIC AGAVE NECTAR.

Check NATURA FOODS, ORGANIC AGAVE JAM, APRICOT DELIGHT, APRICOT DELIGHT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? NATURA FOODS, ORGANIC AGAVE JAM, APRICOT DELIGHT, APRICOT DELIGHT | Spoonful