Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE WITH DOOR COUNTY CHERRIES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, CHERRIES, CHERRY FLAVORING, SUGAR, BROWN SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DRIED ONION & GARLIC, SPICES, MALIC ACID, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BEET POWDER, TORULA YEAST, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, SILICON DIOXIDE

Check NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE WITH DOOR COUNTY CHERRIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttyFruitySweet
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishing
Peanut Free? NATURAL CHEDDAR CHEESE WITH DOOR COUNTY CHERRIES | Spoonful