Is Natural Orange Flavouring Extract Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Propylene Glycol, Alcohol (Content 35%), Water, Orange Oil, Citric Acid, Natural Colour: Cochineal

Check Natural Orange Flavouring Extract against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinking
Tree Nut Free? Natural Orange Flavouring Extract | Spoonful