Is Natural Sins 100% Natural Baked Dried Fruit Thins Crispy Coconut -- 1 oz Tree Nut Free?
This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Coconut And Cane Sugar
Check Natural Sins 100% Natural Baked Dried Fruit Thins Crispy Coconut -- 1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Natural Sins 100% Natural Baked Dried Fruit Thins Crispy Coconut -- 1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Natural Sins 100% Natural Baked Dried Fruit Thins Crispy Coconut -- 1 oz is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrispyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


