Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Naturally Flavored Cinnamon Rolls With Icing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), WATER, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM, SOYBEAN), LEAVENING (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DEXTROSE, CORN SYRUP, CINNAMON, WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, MONOGLYCERIDES, CORN STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 60, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVORS, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM.

Check Naturally Flavored Cinnamon Rolls With Icing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Naturally Flavored Cinnamon Rolls With Icing | Spoonful