Is Naturally Fresh Dijon Honey Mustard Dressing Soy Free?

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, VINEGAR, HONEY, EGG, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, EGG YOLK, SALT, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, MUSTARD FLOUR, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, ONION POWDER, EXTRACTIVES OF TURMERIC & PAPRIKA.CONTAINS: EGG, (MUSTARD: MUSTARD ONLY)
Check Naturally Fresh Dijon Honey Mustard Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturally Fresh Dijon Honey Mustard Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Naturally Fresh Dijon Honey Mustard Dressing is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


