Is Naturally Hickory Smoked Original 24/1 LB. Sliced Bacon MBG#539 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With: Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Honey, Sodium Erythorbate, Flavoring, Sodium Nitrite.

Check Naturally Hickory Smoked Original 24/1 LB. Sliced Bacon MBG#539 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGrillingSide Dish
Peanut Free? Naturally Hickory Smoked Original 24/1 LB. Sliced Bacon MBG#539 | Spoonful