Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is NATURALLY PROBIOTIC SPICY KIMICHI PREMIUM FERMENTED NAPA CABBAGE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Napa Cabbage, Chili Pepper, Carrot, Garlic, Green Onion, Cane Sugar, Onion, Sea Salt, Ginger

Check NATURALLY PROBIOTIC SPICY KIMICHI PREMIUM FERMENTED NAPA CABBAGE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

NATURALLY PROBIOTIC SPICY KIMICHI PREMIUM FERMENTED NAPA CABBAGE is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Condiment · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingStir Fry
Wheat Free? NATURALLY PROBIOTIC SPICY KIMICHI PREMIUM FERMENTED NAPA CABBAGE | Spoonful