Is NATURALS, HIGH PROTEIN GINGER GRANOLA CLUSTERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE ROLLED OATS, ORGANIC NATURALLY MILLED SUGAR, ORGANIC SOY POWDER, ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, ORGANIC CRISP RICE WITH ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP AND SEA SALT, ORGANIC MOLASSES, ORGANIC CORNMEAL, ORGANIC GINGER, SALT, ORGANIC CINNAMON.

Check NATURALS, HIGH PROTEIN GINGER GRANOLA CLUSTERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping