Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature potato chips Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pommes de terre salées. Ingrédients: pommes de terre, huiles végétales (tournesol, colza en proportion variable), sel, antioxydants (extraits de romarin, acide ascorbique, extrait riche en tocophérols, acide citrique).

Check Nature potato chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Bag, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSharing
Peanut Free? Nature potato chips | Spoonful