Is Nature potato chips Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
pommes de terre salées. Ingrédients: pommes de terre, huiles végétales (tournesol, colza en proportion variable), sel, antioxydants (extraits de romarin, acide ascorbique, extrait riche en tocophérols, acide citrique).
Check Nature potato chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature potato chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Bag, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSharing


