Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature Valley Crunchy Oats & Honey Cereal Bar 42g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Honey, Salt, Molasses, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithin, Raising Agent: Sodium Bicarbonate

Check Nature Valley Crunchy Oats & Honey Cereal Bar 42g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature Valley Crunchy Oats & Honey Cereal Bar 42g is available at 2 retailers

Best Way WholesaleDeebee

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast
Tree Nut Free? Nature Valley Crunchy Oats & Honey Cereal Bar 42g | Spoonful