Is Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Sugars (sugar And/or Golden Sugar, Golden Syrup), High Monounsaturated Canola, Canola And/or High Monounsaturated Sunflower Oil, Peanut Butter (peanuts, Salt), Rice Flour, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin. Contains Peanuts, Soy, Oat. May contain Wheat, Almond, Pecan.
Check Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar


