Is Naturediet Purely 92% Lamb Complete Wet Dog Food Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
92% Lamb
Check Naturediet Purely 92% Lamb Complete Wet Dog Food against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Naturediet Purely 92% Lamb Complete Wet Dog Food in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Naturediet Purely 92% Lamb Complete Wet Dog Food is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Can
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


