Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Naturediet Purely 92% Lamb Complete Wet Dog Food Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

92% Lamb

Check Naturediet Purely 92% Lamb Complete Wet Dog Food against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturediet Purely 92% Lamb Complete Wet Dog Food is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Naturediet Purely 92% Lamb Complete Wet Dog Food | Spoonful