Is Nature's Basket Chiptole Organic Salsa, Chiptole Oat Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC GREEN BELL PEPPERS, ORGANIC WHITE VINEGAR, ORGANIC JALAPEÑO PEPPERS, SALT, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER, ORGANIC CILANTRO, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Nature's Basket Chiptole Organic Salsa, Chiptole against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Basket Chiptole Organic Salsa, Chiptole in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Salsa · Bottle


