Is NATURE'S EARTHLY CHOICE, CHIA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% PURE NATURAL SALVIA HISPANICAL.
Check NATURE'S EARTHLY CHOICE, CHIA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NATURE'S EARTHLY CHOICE, CHIA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Pumpkin Flax Plus Granola / 35.3oz
Nature's Path Flax Plus Organic Pumpkin Flax Granola Breakfast Cereal - 11.5oz
Nature's Path Gluten Free Organic Vegan Dark Chocolate Chip Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz
Nature's Own Honey Wheat Sandwich Bread Loaf, 20 oz, Shelf-Stable
Nature's Path Organic Choco Chimps Cereal, Organic, Chocolate, Envirokidz
About this product
Ingredient · Whole, Dried
Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingTopping


