No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain tree nuts.

Is NATURE'S GARDEN, OMEGA-3 DELUXE MIX Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRANBERRIES (SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR), UNSALTED ALMONDS (ROASTED IN PEANUT, SUNFLOWER AND/OR CANOLA OIL), WALNUTS, PECANS, RAW PISTACHIOS, RAW PEPITAS.

Check NATURE'S GARDEN, OMEGA-3 DELUXE MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast ItemTopping
Tree Nut Free? NATURE'S GARDEN, OMEGA-3 DELUXE MIX | Spoonful