No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.

Is NATURE'S GARDEN, UNSALTED ROASTED CASHEWS Peanut Free?

No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains peanut.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ROASTED CASHEWS (ROASTED IN PEANUT AND/OR CANOLA OIL).

Check NATURE'S GARDEN, UNSALTED ROASTED CASHEWS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping
Peanut Free? NATURE'S GARDEN, UNSALTED ROASTED CASHEWS | Spoonful