Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Heart Pumpkin Seeds Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pumpkin Seeds (100%)

Check Nature's Heart Pumpkin Seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nature's Heart Pumpkin Seeds is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladBaking
Oat Free? Nature's Heart Pumpkin Seeds | Spoonful