Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Own Liver Tonic Tablets 50 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cyanocobalamin (Vitamin B12) 1000micrograms.

Check Nature's Own Liver Tonic Tablets 50 pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Tree Nut Free? Nature's Own Liver Tonic Tablets 50 pack | Spoonful