Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Own Liver Tonic Tablets 50 pack Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Wheat Free? Nature's Own Liver Tonic Tablets 50 pack | Spoonful