Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Path Hemp Hearts Granola Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats*, Sugars* (cane Sugar*, Oat Syrup Solids* [oat Syrup Solids*, Tocopherols], Molasses*), Soy Oil*, Brown Rice Flour*, Flax Seeds*, Hemp Seeds*, Sea Salt. *Organic. Contains Soy, Oats.

Check Nature's Path Hemp Hearts Granola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping
Lactose Free? Nature's Path Hemp Hearts Granola | Spoonful