Is Nature's Path Hemp Hearts Granola Oat Free?

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats*, Sugars* (cane Sugar*, Oat Syrup Solids* [oat Syrup Solids*, Tocopherols], Molasses*), Soy Oil*, Brown Rice Flour*, Flax Seeds*, Hemp Seeds*, Sea Salt. *Organic. Contains Soy, Oats.
Check Nature's Path Hemp Hearts Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Path Hemp Hearts Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule


