Is Nature's Path Hemp Hearts Granola Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Rolled Oats*, Sugars* (cane Sugar*, Oat Syrup Solids* [oat Syrup Solids*, Tocopherols], Molasses*), Soy Oil*, Brown Rice Flour*, Flax Seeds*, Hemp Seeds*, Sea Salt. *Organic. Contains Soy, Oats.
Check Nature's Path Hemp Hearts Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Nature's Path Hemp Hearts Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


