Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nature's Way Alive Women's Ultra Potency Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

lauric acid, sodium croscarmellose, silica, magnesium stearate, hypromellose, gelatin, glycerin.

Check Nature's Way Alive Women's Ultra Potency against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast
Wheat Free? Nature's Way Alive Women's Ultra Potency | Spoonful