Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Naturya Organic Acai Powder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Acai Berry

Check Naturya Organic Acai Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naturya Organic Acai Powder is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Fruit · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Naturya Organic Acai Powder | Spoonful