Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Naughty & Nice Mini Cane Game Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Artificial Flavors, Titanium Dioxide, Artificial Colors

Check Naughty & Nice Mini Cane Game against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Naughty & Nice Mini Cane Game is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Naughty & Nice Mini Cane Game | Spoonful