Is NEAPOLITAN CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED VANILLA REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WHEY, STRAWBERRY PUREE (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, TAPIOCA STARCH, GUAR GUM, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), RED 40, BLUE 1, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check NEAPOLITAN CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED VANILLA REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEAPOLITAN CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY & ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED VANILLA REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM, NEAPOLITAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


