Is Neilson Trutaste Lactose Free 2% Partly Skimmed Milk Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Partly Skimmed Milk, Lactase, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Neilson Trutaste Lactose Free 2% Partly Skimmed Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralMildSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Neilson Trutaste Lactose Free 2% Partly Skimmed Milk | Spoonful