Is NEON SOUR WORMS MULTI FLAVORED JELLIES CANDY, NEON SOUR WORMS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, FUMARIC ACID, WHITE GRAPE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, CALCIUM LACTATE, GLYCERIN, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (FOR COLOR), SILICON DIOXIDE (ANTICAKING AGENT), ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, BLUE 1).
Check NEON SOUR WORMS MULTI FLAVORED JELLIES CANDY, NEON SOUR WORMS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open NEON SOUR WORMS MULTI FLAVORED JELLIES CANDY, NEON SOUR WORMS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


