Is NEOPOLITAN PIZZA SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

IMPORTED SAN MARZANO PLUM TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, IMPORTED ITALIAN EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ANCHOVIES (FISH), FRESH BASIL, SEA SALT, GROUND BLACK PEPPER.

Check NEOPOLITAN PIZZA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Peanut Free? NEOPOLITAN PIZZA SAUCE | Spoonful