Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Nescafe Gold Orginal Soluble Instant Coffee 200g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Instant Coffee, Roast and Ground Coffee.

Check Nescafe Gold Orginal Soluble Instant Coffee 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Nescafe Gold Orginal Soluble Instant Coffee 200g is available at 3 retailers

CampbellsIGAWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast
Pescatarian? Nescafe Gold Orginal Soluble Instant Coffee 200g | Spoonful